| AGUT CALDUCH | MARC | M | 20K-Absol M | PUJADES | Cursa 20K | |
| AGUT ESCRIG | JOSE LUIS | M | 20K-Veter M | CM AT.ZENET | Cursa 20K | |
| AGUT MALDONADO | OSCAR | M | 20K-Absol M | ESENCIA RUN | Cursa 20K | |
| AGUT MARIN | ROSA | F | 20K-Veter F | CLUB TRAIL RUNNING BENLLOC | Cursa 20K | |
| ALBERT RIBES | RAMON ALEXIS | M | 20K-Master M | ROCKAL | Cursa 20K | |
| ALBIOL GARGALLO | JAIME | M | 20K-Absol M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| ALCAZAR SEGARRA | ANTONIO | M | 20K-Veter M | CLUB TRIATLO VINAROS | Cursa 20K | |
| ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ | MARCOS JESUS | M | 20K-Veter M | ORPESACORRE | Cursa 20K | |
| ANDO FORCADELL | JAVIER | M | 20K-Absol M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| ANDRES FALCO | PABLO | M | 20K-Absol M | CT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA | Cursa 20K | |
| ANGEL PARDO | FERNANDO | M | 20K-Veter M | CEM ALT MAESTRAT | Cursa 20K | |
| ARNAU SENAR | NURIA | F | 20K-Absol F | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | Cursa 20K | |
| ARNAU TENA | JUANAN | M | 20K-Master M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| ARROYO ESCRIG | ALEJANDRO | M | 20K-Veter M | CLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS | Cursa 20K | |
| AUSENSI ESTELLE | CARMEN | F | Marxa F | KILIAN MINGUET TEAM | Marxa 13K General | |
| BADAL BRULLET | XAVI | M | 20K-Veter M | CM BENASSAL | Cursa 20K | |
| BADENES GARCIA | CRISTOBAL | M | 20K-Master M | TORTUGAS MTB | Cursa 20K | |
| BADIA | ADRIAN | M | 20K-Absol M | CLUB TRAIL ALMASSORA | Cursa 20K | |
| BALAGUER DELCAMPO | NOELIA | F | Marxa F | CM LA PEDRERA | Marxa 13K General | |
| BALAGUER PALLARES | INES | F | 20K-Absol F | CM LA PEDRERA | Cursa 20K | |
| BASEVI TOMAS | JORDI | M | Marxa M | GRUP ENTRENAMENT DAVID MUNDINA | Marxa 13K General | |
| BELLES LLOVET | MARCOS | M | 20K-Absol M | CM AT-ZENET | Cursa 20K | |
| BELLMUNT BARREDA | ELENA | F | 20K-Veter F | TRIATLO DE VINAROS | Cursa 20K | |
| BELTRAN CERVERA | JAVIER | M | 20K-Absol M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| BELTRAN COLLADO | ORIOL | M | 20K-Veter M | CE VINAROS | Cursa 20K | |
| BELTRAN LEON | KILIAN | M | INF-Benj M | CE VINAROS | Infantils | |
| BELTRAN LEON | ALEIX | M | INF-PreBenj M | CE VINAROS | Infantils | |
| BELTRAN SEGARRA | GUILLEM | M | 20K-Absol M | A.M. EL TURMELL DE XERT | Cursa 20K | |
| BELTRAN SORLI | MANUEL | M | 20K-Veter M | GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM | Cursa 20K | |
| BENITEZ MENA | DIEGO | M | Marxa M | VITAMINA D SOLIMUNTANYA | Marxa 13K General | |
| BLANCA GRAU | JESSICA | F | Marxa F | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| BLASCO | ANGELS | F | Marxa F | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| BONILLA GONZALEZ | NILO | M | 20K-Prom M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| BORT PITARCH | CRISTIAN | M | 20K-Prom M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| BRANCHADELL SEGARRA | JORDI | M | 20K-Prom M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| BRAUER ESTEVE | LARA | F | 20K-Absol F | VITAMINA D SOLIMUNTANYA | Cursa 20K | |
| BRETO PARIS | GREGORIO | M | Marxa M | CLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT | Marxa 13K General | |
| BRONCHUD CLIMENT | ARACELI | F | 20K-Master F | CM VILAFAMES | Cursa 20K | |
| BUESO MASIP | RICARDO | M | Marxa M | KILIAN MINGUET TEAM | Marxa 13K General | |
| BURDUJA | ANDREI ALEXANDRU | M | 20K-Absol M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| CALLAU AYLLON | ALAN | M | 13K-Joves M | CLUB MUR I CASTELL-BLUMAQ | Marxa 13K Joves | |
| CAMARENA BAÑULS | ROSA | F | 20K-Veter F | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| CANTAVELLA RAMBLA | VICENT | M | 20K-Master M | VITAMINA D SOLIMUNTANYA | Cursa 20K | |
| CANTAVELLA REDON | AIXA | F | 20K-Absol F | VITAMINA D SOLIMUNTANYA | Cursa 20K | |
| CAPSIR BELLES | ROC | M | INF-PreBenj M | INDEPENDIENTE | Infantils | |
| CARBO FELIU | MARC | M | 20K-Absol M | CM VISTABELLA | Cursa 20K | |
| CARCELLER ARJONA | IVAN | M | 20K-Veter M | PALPA ROCA | Cursa 20K | |
| CARRATALA ROGLA | JOSE | M | 20K-Master M | CM AT-ZENET | Cursa 20K | |
| CASTELL | MIRIAM | F | 20K-Absol F | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| CASTELLANO LOPEZ | ELENA | F | 13K-Joves F | TRITRAIL | Marxa 13K Joves | |
| CASTELLANO MATEU | ERNESTO | M | Marxa M | ERIMAR | Marxa 13K General | |
| CAUSA SAEZ | LUIS | M | 20K-Absol M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| CELMA GARCIA | VANESA MARIA | F | Marxa F | CLUB DE MUNTANYA CATI | Marxa 13K General | |
| CENTELLES MARIN | ABEL | M | Marxa M | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| CLAUSELL AZNAR | LUIS DOMINGO | M | Marxa M | PEÑA CALVA TEAM | Marxa 13K General | |
| CLAUSELL SANCHEZ | FERRAN | M | 13K-Joves M | PEÑA CALVA TEAM | Marxa 13K Joves | |
| CODINA CASTRO | JOAN | M | Marxa M | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| COMPES MARTINEZ | TXETXU | M | 20K-Master M | CCE TRENCACIMS | Cursa 20K | |
| CORNELLES FERRER | JOSE MIGUEL | M | 20K-Veter M | CLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT | Cursa 20K | |
| CORTES | ADRIAN | M | 20K-Absol M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| COZAR CAZORLA | PEDRO ANGEL | M | 20K-Veter M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| CUEVAS MOLES | FRANCISCO | M | 20K-Master M | LES COVES DE VINROMA | Cursa 20K | |
| CUMBA RENAU | LOLA | F | 20K-Prom F | CLUB TRIATLON TRITRAIL | Cursa 20K | |
| CURTO RAMON | AARON | M | 20K-Absol M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| DA COSTA | FRANCIDALVA | F | Marxa F | ORPESACORRE | Marxa 13K General | |
| DE LA MUÑOZA NEBOT | JORDI | M | 20K-Absol M | BEST OF YOU 3PW ALMASSORA | Cursa 20K | |
| DEL POZO BARAHONA | RAQUEL | F | 20K-Veter F | CLUB DE MUNTANYA CORRE I CANYA | Cursa 20K | |
| EDO BELTRAN | BENJAMIN | M | 20K-Master M | SALTA-RIBES | Cursa 20K | |
| EDO BENLLIURE | BELEN | F | 20K-Absol F | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| EJUPI | AVNI | M | 20K-Veter M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| ESCRIG CHIVA | IVAN | M | 20K-Veter M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| ESPAÑA SALVADO | JUAN MIGUEL | M | 20K-Master M | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | Cursa 20K | |
| FABREGAT SANAHUJA | ALBA | F | Marxa F | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| FELIPE VILARROCHA | AARON | M | 20K-Veter M | CM LA PEDRERA | Cursa 20K | |
| FERNANDEZ MARMANEU | ANDREA | F | Marxa F | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| FERNANDO ROYAL | JOSEP | M | Marxa M | KILIAN MINGUET TEAM | Marxa 13K General | |
| FERRER FABREGAT | CAROLA | F | 20K-Absol F | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| FERRERES | GERAD | M | 20K-Veter M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| FERRERES | MARIA | F | 20K-Absol F | CLUB TRAIL RUNNING BENLLOC | Cursa 20K | |
| FISCHER | LARS | M | 20K-Master M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| FLORES BERMEJO | CARMEN | F | 20K-Veter F | A.D MAESTRAZGO | Cursa 20K | |
| FONOLLOSA GARCIA | SILVIA | F | Marxa F | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| FORCADELL SAENZ | RAMON | M | Marxa M | KILIAN MINGUET TEAM | Marxa 13K General | |
| FORNOS | SONIA | F | Marxa F | KILIAN MINGUET | Marxa 13K General | |
| FORNOS | ANTONIO FRANCISCO | M | 20K-Veter M | KILIAN MINGUET | Cursa 20K | |
| FUENTES AVILA | ANAIS | F | Marxa F | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| FUSTER BOIX | GUILLERMO | M | 20K-Veter M | CLUB DE MUNTANYA CORRE I CANYA | Cursa 20K | |
| GALINDO SOLER | VALERIANO | M | Marxa M | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| GARATEA ESTRADA | ESTIBALIZ | F | Marxa F | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| GARBI DOMINGUEZ | NURIA | F | 13K-Joves F | CLUB TRIATLON TRITRAIL | Marxa 13K Joves | |
| GARBI ESTEBAN | SERGIO | M | Marxa M | CM AT-ZENET | Marxa 13K General | |
| GARCIA BRAU | CARLOS | M | 20K-Veter M | CLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT | Cursa 20K | |
| GARCIA FERNANDEZ | JOSE | M | 20K-Master M | BEST OF YOU - 3PW | Cursa 20K | |
| GARCIA GAMEZ | JUAN | M | Marxa M | KILIAN MINGUET | Marxa 13K General | |
| GARCIA MONSERRAT | AMADEO | M | Marxa M | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| GARCIA PERIS | FRANCISCO JAVIER | M | 20K-Master M | MALASOMBRA TEAM | Cursa 20K | |
| GARCIA PRATS | GALA | F | 20K-Absol F | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| GARCIA-SIMON FERNANDEZ | CAYETANA | F | 20K-Veter F | COPPELIA RUNNING | Cursa 20K | |
| GARGALLO MARTI | OSCAR | M | Marxa M | CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA REFALGARI | Marxa 13K General | |
| GONZALEZ SOS | CARLOS | M | 20K-Master M | MALASOMBRA TEAM | Cursa 20K | |
| GUAL FERNANDEZ | CRISTOBAL | M | Marxa M | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| GUASCH BESALDUCH | FELIPE | M | 20K-Veter M | CM SANT MATEU | Cursa 20K | |
| GUEROLA SALVADOR | JORGE | M | Marxa M | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| GUILLEN BORT | MAIKA | F | Marxa F | KILIAN MINGUET | Marxa 13K General | |
| GUILLEN MARTIN | ISABEL | F | 20K-Veter F | TEAM ONE | Cursa 20K | |
| GUIMERA VILA | DAVID | M | 20K-Absol M | CT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA | Cursa 20K | |
| GUMBAU ARNAU | JOAQUIN | M | 20K-Master M | CLUB MUR I CASTELL-BLUMAQ | Cursa 20K | |
| HERRERO MONFORT | RAMON | M | 20K-Master M | CT TRIPICAIO VILLAFRANCA | Cursa 20K | |
| IBAÑEZ RIBA | AXEL | M | Marxa M | TEAM ESENCIARUN | Marxa 13K General | |
| IONESCU | ALEXANDRA | F | 20K-Absol F | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| JARQUE BOTELLA | JUAN | M | 20K-Master M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| JOVANI BELTRAN | MARC | M | 20K-Absol M | A.M EL TURMELL | Cursa 20K | |
| JUAN RUBIO | PATRICIA | F | 20K-Veter F | CM AT.ZENET | Cursa 20K | |
| JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ | GREGORIO | M | 20K-Master M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| JULIA OLIVER | ISABEL | F | 20K-Absol F | COPPELIA | Cursa 20K | |
| JULVE FERNANDEZ | FRANK | M | 20K-Master M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| LACRUZ | MONICA | F | Marxa F | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| LINARES LACRUZ | ALDARA | F | 20K-Absol F | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| LLANSOLA VALLS | LIDON | F | 20K-Veter F | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| LLORACH GARCIA | ISABEL | F | 20K-Absol F | GRUP ENTRENAMENT DAVID MUNDINA | Cursa 20K | |
| LLORENS MONTAÑES | VICENTE | M | 20K-Master M | RUN ADICCIONT CASTELLON | Cursa 20K | |
| LOPEZ GARCIA | CARLOS | M | Marxa M | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| LOPEZ GUZMAN | DAVID | M | 20K-Veter M | CE VINAROS | Cursa 20K | |
| LORA JURADO | JUAN JESUS | M | 20K-Master M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| MALLASEN MONFORT | SUSANA | F | 20K-Master F | CM VILAFAMES | Cursa 20K | |
| MALLOL SALES | MARC | M | Marxa M | INDEPENDIEMTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| MARCO MOLES | ADOLF | M | 20K-Veter M | CEM ALQUERIES RUNNING | Cursa 20K | |
| MARQUES LORES | DAVID | M | 20K-Master M | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | Cursa 20K | |
| MARQUES MARTINEZ | IRACHES | F | 20K-Absol F | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | Cursa 20K | |
| MARTI | ANDRES | M | 20K-Veter M | TRITRAIL | Cursa 20K | |
| MARTI | ALBERTO | M | 20K-Prom M | TRIATLON TRITRAIL | Cursa 20K | |
| MARTIN | ANDREA | F | Marxa F | VITAMINA D SOLIMUNTANYA | Marxa 13K General | |
| MARTIN GRIFO | IGNACIO | M | 20K-Absol M | BEST OF YOU-3PWR ALMASSORA | Cursa 20K | |
| MARTINEZ BAUSA | SERGIO | M | Marxa M | CM LA PEDRERA | Marxa 13K General | |
| MARTINEZ BAUSA | LAURA | F | Marxa F | CM LA PEDRERA | Marxa 13K General | |
| MARTINEZ BENEDICTO | JERONIMO | M | 20K-Master M | CLUB MUR I CASTELL-BLUMAQ | Cursa 20K | |
| MARTINEZ GARCIA | RAMON | M | 20K-Master M | CLUB TRAIL RUNNING BENLLOC | Cursa 20K | |
| MARTINEZ GARCIA | GABRIEL | M | 20K-Veter M | INDEPENDIENTE. | Cursa 20K | |
| MARTINEZ LORA | SERGIO | M | 20K-Veter M | CLUB DE MUNTANYA CORRE I CANYA | Cursa 20K | |
| MARTINEZ ROURE | ANNA | F | 20K-Absol F | ORPESA CORRE | Cursa 20K | |
| MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ | SERGI | M | Marxa M | CM LA PEDRERA | Marxa 13K General | |
| MAS LLORACH | JOSE | M | 20K-Veter M | REPTE 10K | Cursa 20K | |
| MATEU PONS | NEREA | F | 20K-Absol F | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| MERINO PEREZ | JULIAN | M | 20K-Absol M | SDUPV | Cursa 20K | |
| MICULEASA | LARISSA | F | Marxa F | TRAIL-RUNNING BENLLOC | Marxa 13K General | |
| MILIAN BIEL | SUSANA | F | 20K-Master F | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| MIRALLES FERRAS | PAU | M | 20K-Absol M | GM CATI | Cursa 20K | |
| MONFERRER CAMACHO | JULIA | F | 20K-Veter F | TRAIL RUNNING BENLLOC | Cursa 20K | |
| MONFORT GUIMERA | GEMMA | F | Marxa F | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| MONFORT PEREZ | LLEDO | F | 20K-Veter F | CLUB DE MUNTANYA CORRE I CANYA | Cursa 20K | |
| MONSERRAT | JAVIER | M | Marxa M | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| MONTOLIU PALLARES | MARIA | F | 20K-Absol F | ESENCIARUN | Cursa 20K | |
| MORALES | MIGUEL MORALES NAVAS | M | 20K-Absol M | CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLO BASILISCUS | Cursa 20K | |
| MORCILLO BARBERA | CARLOS | M | 20K-Veter M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| MORENO DOMINGUEZ | CARLOS | M | 20K-Master M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| MULET GREGORI | BEGOÑA | F | 20K-Veter F | CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLO BASILISCUS | Cursa 20K | |
| NAJARRO CASTILLEJO | MIGUEL ANGEL | M | 20K-Master M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| NAVARRETE PEÑA | VICTOR | M | 13K-Joves M | CLUB TRIATLON TRITRAIL | Marxa 13K Joves | |
| NAVARRO DOMINGUEZ | ALVARO | M | 20K-Absol M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| NEBOT GARCIA | BEATRIZ | F | 20K-Veter F | CM E EL CASTELLET | Cursa 20K | |
| OBRERO BADAL | VERONICA | F | Marxa F | COPPELIA RUNNING | Marxa 13K General | |
| OCHEDA HERVAS | JOSEP LLUIS | M | 20K-Master M | CA ELS COIXOS CARLET | Cursa 20K | |
| OQUENDO SAEZ | JESUS | M | 20K-Master M | S.M.NOULAS | Cursa 20K | |
| ORDOÑEZ BERNAT | ELENA | F | Marxa F | COPPELIA RUNNING | Marxa 13K General | |
| ORTI MIRALLES | POL | M | 13K-Joves M | MOVILCLIC TEAM MORELLA | Marxa 13K Joves | |
| ORTI RAMIA | CARLOS | M | 20K-Veter M | MOVILCLIC TEAM MORELLA | Cursa 20K | |
| OSUNA BEDMAR | MIGUEL | M | 20K-Master M | CEM ALT MAESTRAT | Cursa 20K | |
| PAGO BELTRAN | VICENT | M | INF-Benj M | +QUEKMS | Infantils | |
| PAGO TORDERA | JOAN | M | Marxa M | KILIANMINGUET | Marxa 13K General | |
| PALLARES GIMENO | LAURA | F | Marxa F | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| PALLISE CASTELLNOU | EVA | F | Marxa F | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| PARRA SAUNELL | MIREIA | F | Marxa F | KILIANS | Marxa 13K General | |
| PASCUAL IBAÑEZ | ANDRES | M | 20K-Absol M | CM GR-33 | Cursa 20K | |
| PASTOR CLIMENT | BRUNO | M | 20K-Master M | CM VILAFAMES | Cursa 20K | |
| PAULO COLOM | JORDI | M | 20K-Absol M | CEM ALT MAESTRAT | Cursa 20K | |
| PERALES SERRANO | YOLANDA | F | 20K-Veter F | SALTA-RIVES | Cursa 20K | |
| PERIS BALLESTER | MARTA | F | Marxa F | ORPESACORRE | Marxa 13K General | |
| PINHEIRO CASTRO | JOAQUIM | M | Marxa M | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| PIQUER ROVIRA | DIEGO | M | 20K-Veter M | BEST OF YOU 3PW | Cursa 20K | |
| PITARCH CARDONA | ALBERT | M | Marxa M | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| PLANES MARTINEZ | JORGE | M | 20K-Veter M | CA GANDIA ALPESA | Cursa 20K | |
| PORCAR MORATALLA | BRIAN | M | Marxa M | CM RUNNING MORO | Marxa 13K General | |
| PRADES FLORES | LUCIA | F | 13K-Joves F | CT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA | Marxa 13K Joves | |
| QUERALT ROIG | DANI | M | 20K-Veter M | KILIAN MINGUET TEAM | Cursa 20K | |
| QUEROL FERRERES | EMILIO | M | 20K-Master M | CLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS | Cursa 20K | |
| QUEROL MASIA | MONICA | F | Marxa F | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| QUILIS BOJADOS | ALEJANDRA | F | 13K-Joves F | ORPESA CORRE | Marxa 13K Joves | |
| RAMOS JUAREZ | ALEJANDRO | M | 20K-Absol M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| RENAU | MARC | M | Marxa M | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| REY FIBLA | MARC | M | 20K-Absol M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| RIPOLLES DELPALILLO | PABLO | M | 20K-Absol M | RUNNING CABANES | Cursa 20K | |
| RIPOLLES ROCA | JOSE MARIA | M | 20K-Master M | MIM (MARATO I MITJA) | Cursa 20K | |
| RIVEIRO MONTSERRAT | MERITXELL | F | Marxa F | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| ROCA EIXARCH | MONICA | F | Marxa F | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| ROCA SARDAÑES | MARTINA | F | INF-Benj F | INDEPENDIENTE | Infantils | |
| ROCA SARDAÑES | ANNA | F | INF-PreBenj F | INDEPENDIENTE | Infantils | |
| RODA CARCELLER | JUAN CARLOS | M | 20K-Master M | CE M. ALT MAESTRAT | Cursa 20K | |
| RODA CLIMENT | NICOLAS | M | 20K-Veter M | CEM MAESTRAT | Cursa 20K | |
| RODA JULIO | GUILLEM | M | 20K-Absol M | CEM ALT MAESTRAT | Cursa 20K | |
| RODRIGUEZ GOMIS | FIDEL | M | Marxa M | KILIAN MINGUET TEAM | Marxa 13K General | |
| RODRIGUEZ LLORENS | PALMIRA | F | 20K-Absol F | EPIC TRAIL | Cursa 20K | |
| RODRIGUEZ PUIG | FERNANDO | M | 20K-Veter M | CEM ALT MAESTRAT | Cursa 20K | |
| ROIG ALMANSA | JUAN CARLOS | M | 20K-Master M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| ROIG FERRANDO | HECTOR | M | Marxa M | INDEPENDIENTE | Marxa 13K General | |
| ROLDAN | CRISTIAN | M | 20K-Absol M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| ROMERO ROMERO | JUAN LORENZO | M | 20K-Master M | CLUB DE MUNTANYA CORRE I CANYA | Cursa 20K | |
| ROMEU CAPERA | MONTSE | F | Marxa F | KILIAN MINGUET TEAM | Marxa 13K General | |
| ROMEU GRANADOS | JORDI | M | 20K-Master M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| ROYO PICAZO | DANIEL | M | 20K-Veter M | CLUB DE MUNTANYA CORRE I CANYA | Cursa 20K | |
| RUIZ BOSCH | SERGIO | M | 20K-Veter M | AMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE | Cursa 20K | |
| SAFONT FABREGAT | DANIELA | F | INF-Benj F | TRI-TRAIL CASTELLON | Infantils | |
| SAFONT TENA | JORGE | M | 20K-Veter M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| SAFONT TENA | JULIO | M | 20K-Veter M | CM RUNNING MORO | Cursa 20K | |
| SALES BOMBOI | PABLO | M | 20K-Veter M | CLUB DE MUNTANYA CORRE I CANYA | Cursa 20K | |
| SALES SAIZ | PAU | M | 20K-Absol M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| SANAHUJA SANZ | MERCEDES | F | 20K-Veter F | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| SANCHEZ MORALES | JOSE RAMON | M | 20K-Master M | CLUB ATLETISMO BAIX MAESTRAT | Cursa 20K | |
| SANCHIS SALES | ENRIQUE | M | 20K-Absol M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| SANTAMARIA ESCURIOLA | MAURI | M | 20K-Veter M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| SANZ ANGEL | RAUL | M | 20K-Veter M | REPTE 10K VINAROS | Cursa 20K | |
| SEGARRA BERENGUER | MANUEL | M | 20K-Veter M | CLUB MUR I CASTELL-BLUMAQ | Cursa 20K | |
| SEGARRA URIOS | ALEXIS | M | 20K-Veter M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| SEGLAR VALIENTE | JAVIER | M | 20K-Master M | CM VISTABELLA | Cursa 20K | |
| SEGUER CEBOLLADA | ESTER | F | 20K-Master F | CM VILAFAMES | Cursa 20K | |
| SELMA | CARMELA | F | 20K-Master F | RUN ADDICTION | Cursa 20K | |
| SERRANO MORENO | JOSE DAMIAN | M | 20K-Veter M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| SIERRA GARCIA | SAUL | M | 20K-Veter M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| SIMO BURGUILLO | PAU | M | INF-Alevin M | CLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT | Infantils | |
| SIMO VILA | JUAN ANDRES | M | 20K-Veter M | KILIAN MINGUET TEAM | Cursa 20K | |
| SORIANO LOPEZ | FRANCISCO JAVIER | M | 20K-Master M | CM VISTABELLA | Cursa 20K | |
| TALON SALVADOR | JOSE DAVID | M | 20K-Veter M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| TERREN MARTOS | DAVID | M | 20K-Veter M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| TIRADO AGOST | INES | F | 20K-Absol F | RIUSEC SPORT | Cursa 20K | |
| TORNER GIL | JUANJO | M | 20K-Absol M | GRUP ENTRENAMENT DAVID MUNDINA | Cursa 20K | |
| TORREPEQUEÑA MARZA | ALBERTO | M | 20K-Absol M | CM RUNNING MORO | Cursa 20K | |
| TRIGUEROS ALVAREZ | DAVID | M | 20K-Veter M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| TRIGUEROS MILLAN | CARLA | F | INF-PreBenj F | INDEPENDIENTE | Infantils | |
| VALLS MOLINER | EVA | F | 13K-Joves F | ORPESACORRE | Marxa 13K Joves | |
| VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ | MARIA INMACULADA | F | Marxa F | CM LA PEDRERA | Marxa 13K General | |
| VILAR GONZALEZ | DANIEL | M | 20K-Master M | INDEPENDIENTE | Cursa 20K | |
| VILARIÑO CERDA | SUSANA | F | Marxa F | COPPELIA RUNNING | Marxa 13K General | |
| VILLANOVA PEREZ | ANGEL | M | 20K-Veter M | ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING | Cursa 20K | |
| VIVES BARREDA | JAVIER | M | 20K-Prom M | SCARPA/EGARI | Cursa 20K | |
| VIVO MONTIEL | HERMENEGILDO | M | 20K-Master M | ATLETISME VILA-REAL | Cursa 20K | |
| VIZCARRO TORRES | LLUC | M | Marxa M | KILIAN MINGUET | Marxa 13K General | |